Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tarko-Sale

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tarko-Sale. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tarko-Sale with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4142,121
BustAfghanistan 3,8242,376
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,5922,232
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,1281,944
FarahAfghanistan 3,7732,345
GardizAfghanistan 3,5292,193
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5472,204
HeratAfghanistan 3,5722,219
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3612,089
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4262,129
KabulAfghanistan 3,4262,129
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8062,365
KhostAfghanistan 3,5502,206
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1961,986
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3382,074
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2151,998
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3442,078
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4692,156
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2422,014
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,6832,289
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9292,441
ShkoderAlbania 4,3832,724
TiranaAlbania 4,4422,760
VloreAlbania 4,5362,818
AdrarAlgeria 6,6614,139
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,6543,514
AlgiersAlgeria 5,6503,511
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4243,370
BatnaAlgeria 5,5973,478
BecharAlgeria 6,4073,981
BejaiaAlgeria 5,5643,458
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5354,061
BiskraAlgeria 5,7153,551
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,3153,925
ChlefAlgeria 5,7873,596
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5323,438
DjanetAlgeria 6,5624,078
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8433,631
El GoleaAlgeria 6,2563,888
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,7893,598
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0353,751
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,9953,726
In AmenasAlgeria 6,1833,842
In SalahAlgeria 6,5984,100
MilianaAlgeria 5,7373,565
OranAlgeria 5,9333,687
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9164,298
SkikdaAlgeria 5,4623,394
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,8964,285
TebessaAlgeria 5,5443,445
TimimounAlgeria 6,5064,043
TindoufAlgeria 7,0554,384
TouggourtAlgeria 5,8643,644
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,4537,739
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,0313,748
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,1923,226
HuamboAngola 10,0526,247
LuandaAngola 9,7506,059
LuenaAngola 9,7816,078
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,4476,492
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,94511,151
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,84711,091
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,86511,101
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,16510,667
ByrdAntarctica 18,25711,345
DavisAntarctica 14,8449,224
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,89711,121
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,91110,509
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,5679,673
AzulArgentina 15,8419,844
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,13210,025
BarilocheArgentina 16,72410,393
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,5719,676
CeresArgentina 15,2389,469
ChamicalArgentina 15,4519,601
ChepesArgentina 15,5629,670
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,03010,583
ConcordiaArgentina 15,2249,461
CórdobaArgentina 15,4719,614
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,4799,619
CorrientesArgentina 14,8669,238
EsquelArgentina 16,90110,502
EzeizaArgentina 15,5969,692
FormosaArgentina 14,7179,145
General PicoArgentina 15,8969,878
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4199,582
JuninArgentina 15,6689,736
La PlataArgentina 15,5849,684
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5679,052
La RiojaArgentina 15,3689,550
LaboulayeArgentina 15,7249,771
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,64610,965
Las LomitasArgentina 14,6559,107
Malarg EArgentina 16,09610,002
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,64210,342
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,8619,856
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,5329,652
MendozaArgentina 15,8029,819
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,7949,815
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,1069,387
NeuquenArgentina 16,39110,186
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,7569,791
OranArgentina 14,6329,093
ParanaArgentina 15,3739,553
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,0269,338
PehuajoArgentina 15,8399,842
PergaminoArgentina 15,5889,687
PigeArgentina 16,0309,961
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,4949,628
PosadasArgentina 14,7449,162
PresidenciaArgentina 14,8679,239
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,8329,838
Punta IndioArgentina 15,5989,693
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,3559,541
ReconquistaArgentina 15,0799,370
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,6559,728
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,63410,958
RivadaviaArgentina 14,6879,126
RosarioArgentina 15,4999,631
SaltaArgentina 14,8519,228
San AntonioArgentina 16,45210,224
San LuisArgentina 15,7509,787
San RafaelArgentina 15,9609,918
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0039,945
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,1109,390
SarmientoArgentina 17,07810,612
TrelewArgentina 16,69310,373
TucumanArgentina 15,0479,350
UshuaiaArgentina 17,85411,094
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,5719,676
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,3069,512
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,7619,794
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4692,156
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,9106,779
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2787,630
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6447,236
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,9606,811
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8966,771
AmberleyAustralia 12,0977,517
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,0607,494
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0917,514
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9506,183
CairnsAustralia 10,7136,657
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7207,905
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4506,494
CedunaAustralia 11,8187,344
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7067,274
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,8876,766
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2027,582
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,3076,405
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,3837,695
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5517,178
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1586,312
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6646,005
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7105,413
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3867,697
East SaleAustralia 12,9198,028
Esperance (po)Australia 11,6257,224
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6257,224
EssendonAustralia 12,7957,951
ForrestAustralia 11,4977,144
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,9748,062
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8986,772
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,8956,770
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1586,313
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4018,328
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4008,327
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,0566,870
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2907,016
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2638,242
LavertonAustralia 12,8027,955
LearmonthAustralia 10,1766,324
LongreachAustralia 11,3227,036
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3227,035
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7627,931
Low HeadAustralia 13,1978,201
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2927,017
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9429,285
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2186,349
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7646,689
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7867,945
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8057,957
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,3367,666
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6447,857
Mount IsaAustralia 10,8486,741
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,9138,024
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6006,587
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7387,916
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2477,610
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1406,301
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3987,083
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2657,000
Port HedlandAustralia 10,1006,276
RichmondAustralia 12,6147,838
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5747,192
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6647,870
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6577,865
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5396,549
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5386,548
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,9206,164
TibooburraAustralia 11,8457,360
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,9986,834
WaggaAustralia 12,6367,852
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,7215,420
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5777,815
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8336,732
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8136,719
WoomeraAustralia 11,8277,349
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8826,141
GrazAustria 4,1382,572
InnsbruckAustria 4,3072,676
KlagenfurtAustria 4,2212,623
LinzAustria 4,0902,542
SalzburgAustria 4,1832,599
ViennaAustria 3,9862,477
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2342,631
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,4092,119
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,4892,168
GancaAzerbaijan 3,3542,084
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,3062,054
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,3482,080
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,8172,372
LerwickUk 3,8182,373
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2682,031
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2061,993
SakiAzerbaijan 3,2702,032
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3712,095
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2762,036
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1881,981
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,4092,119
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,4652,153
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,3312,070
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,2452,016
Horta, FaialAzores 6,8904,281
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8454,253
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,8964,285
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,7876,082
MuharraqBahrain 4,7092,926
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8423,009
DhakaBangladesh 4,6832,910
CharnocksBarbados 10,6386,610
BrestBelarus 3,3192,062
GomelBelarus 2,9531,835
GrodnoBelarus 3,1841,978
MinskBelarus 2,9901,858
MogilevBelarus 2,8721,785
VitebskBelarus 2,7661,719
BrusselsBelgium 4,3272,689
D’UccleBelgium 4,3272,689
OstendeBelgium 4,3552,706
Belize CityBelize 10,7716,693
BeninBenin 8,6855,397
BohiconBenin 8,6175,355
CotonouBenin 8,6855,397
KandiBenin 8,1775,081
NatitingouBenin 8,3325,177
ParakouBenin 8,3715,202
SaveBenin 8,5115,289
BermudaBermuda 8,7205,419
La PazBolivia 14,0638,739
Santa CruzBolivia 14,0318,719
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,2742,656
FrancistownBotswana 10,4896,518
MaunBotswana 10,5026,526
TshaneBotswana 10,9786,822
AimoresBrazil 13,3088,270
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,4687,748
AltamiraBrazil 12,1017,520
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,7317,911
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,8078,580
ApodiBrazil 11,7607,308
AracajuBrazil 12,2627,620
AracuaiBrazil 13,0888,133
AragarcasBrazil 13,4218,340
AraxaBrazil 13,5748,435
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0107,463
BageBrazil 15,0649,361
BambuiBrazil 13,5778,437
BarbacenaBrazil 13,6068,455
BarbalhaBrazil 11,9967,454
BarcelosBrazil 12,2437,608
BarraBrazil 12,5487,798
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,0647,496
BarreirasBrazil 12,7367,914
BelémBrazil 11,7747,316
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,4808,377
BelterraBrazil 12,1457,547
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,3867,697
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6409,098
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7827,943
BrasiliaBrazil 13,2318,222
BrevesBrazil 11,8777,381
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4468,356
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,7028,514
CabroboBrazil 12,1197,531
CaceresBrazil 13,6498,482
CaetiteBrazil 12,8277,971
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8347,354
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,9848,690
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,2598,861
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,8358,597
Campos SalesBrazil 12,0107,463
CanavieirasBrazil 12,8287,972
CaparaoBrazil 13,4478,356
CapinopolisBrazil 13,5968,449
CaratingaBrazil 13,3888,319
CaravelasBrazil 13,0508,109
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8958,013
CarolinaBrazil 12,3437,670
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,2338,844
CataguasesBrazil 13,5728,434
CatalaoBrazil 13,4778,375
CatanduvaBrazil 13,8208,588
CaxiasBrazil 11,9187,406
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,7239,149
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6547,242
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6148,460
ChapecoBrazil 14,5799,060
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,2048,205
CipoBrazil 12,3457,671
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,5127,775
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,3678,307
CordeiroBrazil 13,6228,465
CorrentinaBrazil 12,8607,991
CorumbaBrazil 13,9578,673
CoximBrazil 13,7908,569
CrateusBrazil 11,8357,354
CuiabaBrazil 13,5388,412
CuritibaBrazil 14,2658,864
DiamantinaBrazil 13,2968,262
DiamantinoBrazil 13,4318,346
DouradosBrazil 14,1758,809
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7578,549
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,9169,269
EspinosaBrazil 12,9298,034
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,3377,045
FloraniaBrazil 11,7647,310
FlorestaBrazil 12,0947,516
FlorianoBrazil 12,1007,519
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4518,980
FormosaBrazil 13,1818,191
FortalezaBrazil 11,6027,210
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,5039,012
FrancaBrazil 13,6958,510
GaranhunsBrazil 12,0327,477
GoianiaBrazil 13,3778,313
GoiasBrazil 13,3378,288
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,2838,254
GrajauBrazil 12,1437,546
GuairaBrazil 14,3418,911
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,6737,253
GuaratingaBrazil 12,9638,055
IbiriteBrazil 13,4948,385
IguatuBrazil 11,8997,394
IlheusBrazil 12,7467,920
ImperatrizBrazil 12,1597,556
IndaialBrazil 14,4118,955
IpameriBrazil 13,4398,351
IraiBrazil 14,6129,080
IreceBrazil 12,5147,776
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5787,816
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,3227,657
ItaitubaBrazil 12,3547,677
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,2228,216
ItaperunaBrazil 13,5178,399
ItapevaBrazil 14,1018,762
ItirucuBrazil 12,6407,855
ItuacuBrazil 12,7457,920
IvinhemaBrazil 14,1488,792
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,0678,741
JacobinaBrazil 12,4417,731
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,6707,252
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,7777,318
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3528,297
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6398,475
LavrasBrazil 13,6588,487
LencoisBrazil 12,6227,843
LinharesBrazil 13,2548,236
LondrinaBrazil 14,1428,788
MacapaBrazil 11,7207,283
MacauBrazil 11,6547,242
MaceioBrazil 12,0757,504
MachadoBrazil 13,7428,539
ManausBrazil 12,3767,691
MarabaBrazil 12,2067,585
MaringaBrazil 14,1788,810
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,0467,486
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9388,040
Monte SantoBrazil 12,3137,652
MonteiroBrazil 11,9557,429
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,1528,173
Morada NovaBrazil 11,7277,288
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,4777,753
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6548,485
ObidosBrazil 12,0907,513
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,0987,518
ParacatuBrazil 13,3328,285
ParanaBrazil 12,8968,014
ParanaguaBrazil 14,2428,850
ParanaibaBrazil 13,7678,555
ParintinsBrazil 12,2097,587
ParnaibaBrazil 11,6697,251
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6849,125
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4588,363
PaulistanaBrazil 12,1597,556
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1607,556
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,9668,057
PeixeBrazil 12,8738,000
PetrolinaBrazil 12,2587,617
PicosBrazil 12,0657,497
PiraiBrazil 13,7508,545
PirenopolisBrazil 13,2828,253
PompeuBrazil 13,4558,361
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,2418,850
Porto De MozBrazil 11,9497,425
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,4248,963
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,1038,142
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8099,202
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7387,916
PosseBrazil 12,9938,074
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,7797,320
RecifeBrazil 11,8767,380
RemansoBrazil 12,3547,677
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,3538,298
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,7468,542
Rio NegroBrazil 14,3578,921
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,5748,435
SalvadorBrazil 12,5417,793
Santa MariaBrazil 14,8849,249
SantaremBrazil 12,1137,527
SantosBrazil 13,9878,692
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,8638,615
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,4517,737
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,8907,389
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,5809,060
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,8099,203
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,7468,542
Sao LuisBrazil 11,7187,281
Sao MateusBrazil 13,1748,187
São PauloBrazil 13,9578,673
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,7958,572
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2908,259
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,3567,678
SerrinhaBrazil 12,4207,718
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,4478,356
SobralBrazil 11,6717,253
SoureBrazil 11,7017,271
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,5997,829
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,2479,475
SurubimBrazil 11,8907,388
TaguatingaBrazil 12,8227,968
TarauacaBrazil 13,2478,232
TauaBrazil 11,9107,401
TefeBrazil 12,5537,801
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,1638,180
TeresinaBrazil 11,9187,406
TiriosBrazil 11,6697,251
TorresBrazil 14,6769,120
TracuateuaBrazil 11,6757,255
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,8998,637
TriunfoBrazil 11,9997,456
TucuruiBrazil 12,0597,494
TuriacuBrazil 11,6787,257
UaupesBrazil 12,2507,612
UbatubaBrazil 13,8848,628
UberabaBrazil 13,6358,473
VassourasBrazil 13,7178,524
VicosaBrazil 13,5158,398
VitoriaBrazil 13,3588,301
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8427,980
Ze DocaBrazil 11,8917,389
BurgasBulgaria 3,9772,472
LomBulgaria 4,0532,518
PlevenBulgaria 4,0272,502
PlovdivBulgaria 4,1352,570
SadovoBulgaria 4,1282,565
SandanskiBulgaria 4,2592,647
SofiaBulgaria 4,1532,581
VarnaBulgaria 3,8922,418
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2635,135
BurundiBurundi 8,5425,308
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,2873,907
SiemreapCambodia 6,0663,769
BatouriCameroon 8,3365,180
DoualaCameroon 8,5885,336
GarouaCameroon 7,8824,898
MamfeCameroon 8,4335,241
MarouaCameroon 7,7304,804
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0765,019
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3745,204
YaoundeCameroon 8,5255,298
YokoCameroon 8,3135,166
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,2264,490
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,2094,480
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9873,099
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,9394,312
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4682,155
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1534,445
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3424,562
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,1374,435
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,1984,473
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6383,504
Banff, AbCanada 7,0534,383
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4424,625
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,3903,971
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1704,456
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1104,418
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9184,299
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,5094,666
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,6254,117
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2464,502
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1964,472
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9783,093
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9454,316
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,5034,663
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5954,099
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,1423,195
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0734,395
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,1103,176
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,0884,405
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0293,125
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9263,061
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,7463,571
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8953,042
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9534,321
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,2743,899
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2454,502
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0454,378
Charlo, NbCanada 7,0854,403
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,2014,475
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1964,471
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1714,456
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7243,557
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,6644,141
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4474,006
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2493,883
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,9903,101
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7402,945
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,7284,181
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,2704,518
Comox, BcCanada 7,1194,424
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5013,418
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5773,466
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9824,339
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2264,490
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,6494,132
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1134,420
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,5124,047
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,1033,793
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,7514,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9663,086
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,1034,414
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3694,579
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8324,245
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7944,222
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,8044,228
Edson, AbCanada 6,7834,215
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9114,295
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,9993,728
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3244,551
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,6884,156
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8702,405
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7074,168
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,2423,879
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,4764,024
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1483,821
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1384,436
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8423,630
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0993,790
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,4524,009
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,2553,887
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3094,542
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,3144,545
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4483,385
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7074,168
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5154,049
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,2314,494
Golden, BcCanada 7,0304,369
Goose, NfCanada 6,3933,973
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,5864,092
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3754,583
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0514,382
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,7343,563
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3804,586
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3544,570
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8414,873
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3923,972
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0054,975
Hay River, NtCanada 5,9863,720
Hope, BcCanada 7,1984,473
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7022,922
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1473,820
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,0003,107
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4483,385
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0362,508
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,8584,261
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,0634,389
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,1884,467
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,1894,467
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1564,447
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2424,501
Kingston, OnCanada 7,6784,771
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7732,966
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,2213,244
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,0453,756
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,4774,646
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,6624,140
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,3734,582
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,1553,203
Langara, BcCanada 6,5054,042
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9314,307
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,2384,497
London, OnCanada 7,8734,892
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9873,099
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4734,023
Lytton, BcCanada 7,1034,414
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1453,197
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,4424,624
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,3154,546
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,4613,393
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,7884,218
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,2144,483
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1594,449
Moncton, NbCanada 7,2504,505
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,0564,385
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,4844,651
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,4954,658
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1974,472
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,9614,326
Morden, MbCanada 7,3234,551
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6364,745
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,0813,779
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1914,469
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7534,197
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6114,108
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4023,357
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,9194,300
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4854,651
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,5434,687
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,5444,688
Peace River, AbCanada 6,4834,028
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1553,204
Penticton, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,5004,661
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,7034,787
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0354,372
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,1624,451
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,9664,329
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9804,337
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,2444,501
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,8764,273
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6904,157
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5434,066
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0964,410
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4802,784
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,3114,543
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7854,216
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9564,323
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0984,411
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1854,465
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1874,466
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4802,784
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,0574,385
Roberval, QcCanada 7,1404,437
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3714,581
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,2874,528
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,3604,574
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,6334,122
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0593,144
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1274,429
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9904,344
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,5334,681
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,3673,956
Scott, SkCanada 6,9624,326
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,8444,253
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3804,586
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,4624,637
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8813,033
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1934,470
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6064,105
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5314,059
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,8514,257
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1954,471
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,1974,472
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,1964,472
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1364,434
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,0513,139
Terrace, BcCanada 6,5514,071
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8763,651
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7964,223
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0993,790
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5874,093
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3694,579
Timmins, OnCanada 7,2684,517
Tofino, BcCanada 7,1774,460
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7844,837
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7824,836
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7034,787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7694,206
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1074,417
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,1633,830
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2774,522
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1974,473
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,8204,238
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,8444,253
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,2554,508
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2814,524
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5684,081
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8164,857
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9363,688
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,7793,591
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6844,775
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9794,958
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2394,498
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0394,374
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5234,675
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8153,614
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0964,410
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3644,576
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3504,568
SalCape Verde 8,8225,482
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,1645,073
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,3814,586
AbecheChad 7,0974,410
FayaChad 6,7484,193
MoundouChad 7,8434,873
N’DjamenaChad 7,5254,676
AntofagastaChile 14,8699,240
AricaChile 14,3258,902
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,21110,695
ChicoChile 17,27510,735
ChillanChile 16,29410,125
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,34810,159
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,2819,496
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,23510,710
Curico-General FreireChile 16,09910,004
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,5539,044
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7909,812
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,00011,185
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,5749,678
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,73810,401
ParronChile 16,0089,948
Puerto AysenChile 17,20110,689
Puerto MonttChile 16,82310,454
Punta ArenasChile 17,82011,074
QuinteroChile 15,9079,885
SantiagoChile 15,9309,899
SewellChile 15,9799,929
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,53810,277
ValdiviaChile 16,66310,355
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,60710,320
VallenarChile 15,4449,597
ValparaisoChile 15,8929,875
AltaiChina 2,0071,247
BeijingChina 3,7022,300
ChangchunChina 3,7232,314
ChangduChina 3,9842,475
ChangshaChina 4,7522,953
ChengduChina 4,2102,616
ChongqingChina 4,4132,742
DuianChina 3,4532,146
ErlianChina 3,1681,969
GanzhouChina 5,0763,154
GuangzhouChina 5,2993,293
HaikouChina 5,5333,438
HailarChina 2,9861,856
HamiChina 2,6471,645
HetanChina 3,0931,922
JiuquanChina 3,0961,924
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,8401,765
KashiChina 2,8321,760
KunmingChina 4,7802,970
LanzhouChina 3,6392,261
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0282,503
NanchangChina 4,8273,000
NanjingChina 4,5922,853
NanningChina 5,1913,226
PingbianChina 4,4522,767
QingdaoChina 4,2482,640
QiqiharChina 3,3422,077
RuoqiangChina 2,9551,837
ShanghaiChina 4,7772,968
ShantouChina 5,3933,351
ShenyangChina 3,8392,386
TaiyuanChina 3,7852,352
TaoyuanChina 5,3943,352
TengchongChina 4,6662,900
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,4281,509
Xi’AnChina 3,9902,480
XichangChina 4,4602,771
YanjiChina 4,0062,489
YichangChina 4,4442,762
YinchuanChina 3,4692,155
YiningChina 2,3421,455
ZhengzhouChina 4,1182,559
ZhijiangChina 4,7282,938
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4417,731
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,3677,685
AraucaColombia 11,6017,209
BarranquillaColombia 11,2817,010
Benito SalasColombia 12,1557,553
BogotáColombia 11,9407,420
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5517,178
El CaranoColombia 11,8847,385
Las GaviotasColombia 11,8787,381
MatecanaColombia 11,9637,434
PeralesColombia 11,9927,452
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6137,216
Rafael NunezColombia 11,3447,050
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2286,977
Simon BolivarColombia 11,2426,986
VanguardiaColombia 11,9867,448
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7937,950
YariguiesColombia 11,6807,258
MoroniComoros 8,9965,590
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5527,179
LimonCosta Rica 11,5367,169
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5637,186
San JoseCosta Rica 11,5567,181
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,3342,693
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4002,734
SibenikCroatia 4,4052,738
SplitCroatia 4,4002,734
ZagrebCroatia 4,2162,620
CamagueyCuba 10,1956,335
CasablancaCuba 10,0736,260
HavanaCuba 10,0946,273
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0016,836
FamagustaCyprus 4,3992,734
LarnacaCyprus 4,4362,757
LimassolCyprus 4,4802,784
NicosiaCyprus 4,4232,749
BrnoCzech Republic 3,8942,420
ChebCzech Republic 4,0182,497
MosnovCzech Republic 3,7802,349
PragueCzech Republic 3,9282,441
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9704,952
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5445,310
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1985,716
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4855,894
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1495,686
CopenhagenDenmark 3,5592,212
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,4662,154
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,7652,340
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,7312,319
MarstalDenmark 3,7152,309
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,6412,263
OdenseDenmark 3,6772,285
RandersDenmark 3,6132,245
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,4872,167
StudsgårdDenmark 3,6922,294
TønderDenmark 3,7842,351
TylstrupDenmark 3,5622,214
TystofteDenmark 3,6472,266
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,5122,183
VestervigDenmark 3,6662,278
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5024,040
Melville HallDominica 10,4306,481
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,2376,362
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,2566,373
AzuaDominican Republic 10,3636,440
BaniDominican Republic 10,3776,449
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,4036,465
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3096,406
CabreraDominican Republic 10,2196,350
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,3186,412
CotuiDominican Republic 10,2826,389
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2656,379
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,3946,459
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,3566,435
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2946,397
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,2306,357
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3006,400
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3026,402
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3596,437
ImbertDominican Republic 10,2246,353
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2926,396
JimaniDominican Republic 10,4066,466
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,3316,420
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2816,388
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3446,428
LuperonDominican Republic 10,2176,349
MichesDominican Republic 10,2706,382
MocaDominican Republic 10,2626,377
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2726,383
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2336,359
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3076,405
NaguaDominican Republic 10,2466,367
NeybaDominican Republic 10,3816,451
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,4366,485
PimentelDominican Republic 10,2746,385
PoloDominican Republic 10,4206,475
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,2226,352
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,3516,432
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,2246,353
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,2656,379
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3396,425
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,2706,382
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,2606,376
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2536,371
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3476,430
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2796,388
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,3536,434
San JuanDominican Republic 10,3406,426
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,3206,413
SanchezDominican Republic 10,2596,375
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2586,375
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,2706,382
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3496,431
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3846,453
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3306,419
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,2706,382
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2456,366
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3166,410
YasicaDominican Republic 10,2376,361
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7869,810
CanarEcuador 12,8367,976
GuayaquilEcuador 12,8127,961
IzobambaEcuador 12,5897,823
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5627,806
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0038,080
MilagroEcuador 12,8017,955
OtavaloEcuador 12,5177,779
PichilingueEcuador 12,6887,884
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7017,892
PuyoEcuador 12,7017,892
QuitoEcuador 12,5667,808
RumipambaEcuador 12,6617,868
San GabrielEcuador 12,4687,748
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,9583,081
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,9833,097
AswanEgypt 5,5683,460
AsyutEgypt 5,3283,311
BahariyaEgypt 5,2863,285
Beni SuefEgypt 5,1203,181
CairoEgypt 5,0023,109
DabaaEgypt 5,0373,130
DakhlaEgypt 5,5683,460
El ArishEgypt 4,8062,986
El TorEgypt 5,1033,171
FarafraEgypt 5,4533,389
HelwanEgypt 5,0303,126
HurguadaEgypt 5,2073,236
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9203,057
KhargaEgypt 5,5073,422
KosseirEgypt 5,2893,287
LuxorEgypt 5,3983,355
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0613,145
MinyaEgypt 5,2353,253
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8513,015
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,9173,056
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,0963,167
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0013,108
SalloumEgypt 5,1303,188
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,3473,323
SohagEgypt 5,3493,324
St. KatrineEgypt 5,0373,130
TahrirEgypt 4,9793,094
TantaEgypt 4,9523,077
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2256,975
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,2046,963
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1906,953
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,2036,962
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6565,379
AsmaraEritrea 6,2443,880
AssabEritrea 6,3533,948
MassawaEritrea 6,1903,847
TallinEstonia 2,7421,704
TartuEstonia 2,7311,697
VilsandiEstonia 2,9381,826
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9144,296
GonderEthiopia 6,5854,092
NegeleEthiopia 7,2764,522
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,12410,641
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,8982,422
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,9272,440
Laucala BayFiji 12,3307,662
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2437,608
NandiFiji 12,2437,608
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7137,900
HelsinkiFinland 2,6931,673
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6671,658
JoensuuFinland 2,3211,442
JokioinenFinland 2,7041,680
JyvskylFinland 2,5131,562
KajaaniFinland 2,3291,448
KuopioFinland 2,3971,490
KuusamoFinland 2,1941,364
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4751,538
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,9101,809
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6891,671
OuluFinland 2,4011,492
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,2511,399
TampereFinland 2,6531,648
TurkuFinland 2,7781,726
VaasaFinland 2,6521,648
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,9053,048
BiarritzFrance 5,2443,259
BordeauxFrance 5,0823,158
BrestFrance 4,9253,061
CaenFrance 4,6842,911
ChateaurouxFrance 4,7902,977
DijonFrance 4,5982,857
GourdonFrance 4,9943,103
GrenobleFrance 4,7542,955
Le MansFrance 4,7642,960
LilleFrance 4,4032,736
LyonFrance 4,7422,946
MarseilleFrance 4,9343,066
MontpellierFrance 4,9793,094
NancyFrance 4,4222,748
NantesFrance 4,9153,054
NiceFrance 4,8222,996
ParisFrance 4,5892,852
PerpignanFrance 5,1073,174
StrasbourgFrance 4,3692,715
ToulonFrance 4,9323,065
ToulouseFrance 5,0963,167
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,2667,001
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,4527,116
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,2677,002
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,3447,049
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,2586,996
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2598,239
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,4938,385
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,4918,383
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,0688,742
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8029,198
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,5448,417
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,2928,881
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4217,097
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,7237,906
BitamGabon 8,7055,410
CocobeachGabon 8,8995,530
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,9955,590
LambarnGabon 9,0465,621
LastourvilleGabon 8,9505,561
LibrevilleGabon 8,9635,570
MakokouGabon 8,8005,468
MayumbaGabon 9,3045,782
MitzicGabon 8,8365,491
MkamboGabon 8,7075,411
MoandaGabon 8,9935,588
MouilaGabon 9,1295,673
Port-GentilGabon 9,1105,661
TchibanGabon 9,2305,736
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8257,969
BanjulGambia 8,8615,506
SukhumiGeorgia 3,3182,062
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3082,056
BerlinGermany 3,7772,347
BrockenGermany 3,9562,458
CologneGermany 4,1932,606
DresdenGermany 3,8652,402
ErfurtGermany 4,0072,490
EssenGermany 4,1562,583
FichtelbergGermany 3,9612,462
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1882,602
GeisenheimGermany 4,2312,629
GorlitzGermany 3,8072,366
HamburgGermany 3,8352,383
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,8362,384
HannoverGermany 3,9452,451
HelgolandGermany 3,8882,416
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,2762,657
KarlsruheGermany 4,2942,669
KasselGermany 4,0522,518
KonstanzGermany 4,3722,717
LeipzigGermany 3,9062,427
LindenbergGermany 3,7602,337
MagdeburgGermany 3,8852,414
MunichGermany 4,1912,604
MünsterGermany 4,0802,535
NeustrelitzGermany 3,7162,309
NurembergGermany 4,1262,564
NurnbergGermany 4,1282,565
PotsdamGermany 3,7952,358
RostockGermany 3,6962,297
SchleswigGermany 3,7852,352
StuttgartGermany 4,2782,658
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,3112,679
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3102,678
AccraGhana 8,8795,518
KumasiGhana 8,8335,489
TamaleGhana 8,5285,299
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1053,794
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2022,611
AthensGreece 4,5722,841
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,5952,856
ChiosGreece 4,4252,750
CorfuGreece 4,5942,855
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,4152,743
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,7602,958
IoanninaGreece 4,5452,824
KalamataGreece 4,7382,944
KerkiraGreece 4,5942,855
Kythira IslandGreece 4,7662,962
LamiaGreece 4,5452,824
LarissaGreece 4,4772,782
LemnosGreece 4,3312,692
LimnosGreece 4,3212,685
MethoniGreece 4,7742,967
MilosGreece 4,6602,896
MitiliniGreece 4,3392,696
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,3382,695
NaxosGreece 4,5812,847
PatrasGreece 4,6382,882
RhodesGreece 4,5272,813
SamosGreece 4,4542,768
Skiros IslandGreece 4,4442,762
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,7932,979
ThessalonikiGreece 4,3692,715
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,6762,905
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,7252,936
AasiaatGreenland 4,6662,900
AmmassalikGreenland 4,6082,864
AputiteqGreenland 4,2742,656
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,2762,036
FrederikshbGreenland 5,2543,265
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8563,018
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5822,847
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7742,345
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5832,848
JulianehbGreenland 5,2923,289
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,7912,977
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7802,349
NanortalikGreenland 5,3273,310
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2323,251
NordGreenland 3,0001,864
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0903,163
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1172,558
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2803,281
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,7882,975
UpernavikGreenland 4,3282,689
UummannaqGreenland 4,4632,773
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3586,437
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3606,438
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1176,908
BokeGuinea 9,0315,612
ConakryGuinea 9,1125,662
FaranahGuinea 8,9315,550
KankanGuinea 8,8275,485
KindiaGuinea 9,0295,610
KissidougouGuinea 8,9615,569
LabeGuinea 8,8755,515
MacentaGuinea 9,0225,607
MamouGuinea 8,9605,568
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0445,620
SiguiriGuinea 8,7165,416
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9735,576
GeorgetownGuyana 11,2616,997
TimehriGuyana 11,2967,019
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4116,470
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5955,962
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,3215,792
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4235,855
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2035,719
Midway IslandHawaii 7,8474,876
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4205,854
CatacamasHonduras 11,0346,857
CholutecaHonduras 11,2246,975
La CeibaHonduras 10,9546,807
La MesaHonduras 10,9986,834
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,9706,817
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0816,886
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,1446,925
TelaHonduras 10,9636,813
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4183,367
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4193,367
BudapestHungary 3,9262,440
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9232,438
DebrecenHungary 3,8052,365
KeszthelyHungary 4,0752,532
MiskolcHungary 3,7942,357
PecsHungary 4,0932,544
SzegedHungary 3,9842,475
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,0582,522
AkureyriIceland 4,0212,498
DalatangiIceland 3,9022,425
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0312,505
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1702,591
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8922,419
ReykhólarIceland 4,1722,592
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2692,653
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2182,621
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2762,657
AgraIndia 4,1982,609
AhmedabadIndia 4,6692,901
AkolaIndia 4,9173,056
AllahabadIndia 4,3972,733
AmritsarIndia 3,7072,303
BangaloreIndia 5,7773,590
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4613,394
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0023,108
BikanerIndia 4,1172,559
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,7763,589
CherrapunjiIndia 4,5222,810
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,5222,810
DaltonganjIndia 4,5672,838
DarbhangaIndia 4,3472,701
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3362,694
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3362,694
DumkaIndia 4,5712,840
DwarkaIndia 4,7742,967
GoaIndia 5,5053,421
GuwahatiIndia 4,4262,751
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,2783,280
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6952,917
JagdalpurIndia 5,1063,173
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7752,967
KotaIndia 4,4242,749
KozhikodeIndia 5,9703,710
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4212,126
LudhianaIndia 3,7882,354
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7923,599
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,9442,451
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,1303,188
MusulipatnamIndia 5,4233,370
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,8733,028
New DelhiIndia 4,0402,511
PambanIndia 6,1873,845
PuneIndia 5,1663,210
SagarIndia 4,5672,838
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4342,134
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2763,900
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2763,900
VeravalIndia 4,9253,060
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,2643,271
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,6505,375
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,0064,975
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2595,132
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,1695,697
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,9824,960
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,5845,334
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,0224,363
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,6265,982
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5474,690
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6544,756
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,0235,607
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,7765,453
AbadanIran 4,3482,702
ArakIran 3,9122,431
BabolsarIran 3,5462,204
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4572,770
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,5712,219
Bandar LengehIran 4,5702,840
BirjandIran 3,7822,350
BushehrIran 4,4172,745
ChahbaharIran 4,5762,843
DezfulIran 4,1452,576
EsfahanIran 4,0162,495
IranshahrIran 4,3652,712
KermanIran 4,1162,558
KermanshahIran 3,9702,467
Khoram AbadIran 4,0272,502
MashhadIran 3,4062,116
OroomiehIran 3,7072,303
RamsarIran 3,5892,230
RashtIran 3,5812,225
SemnanIran 3,6422,263
ShahroudIran 3,5102,181
ShirazIran 4,3062,676
TabrizIran 3,6182,248
TeheranIran 3,6952,296
YazdIran 4,0082,491
ZahedanIran 4,1142,557
ZanjanIran 3,6842,289
BaghdadIraq 4,1862,601
BasraIraq 4,3422,698
BelmulletIreland 4,6602,896
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6702,902
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6612,897
ClonesIreland 4,5452,825
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5992,858
CorkIreland 4,7982,981
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8022,984
DublinIreland 4,5712,840
KilkennyIreland 4,6872,912
Malin HeadIreland 4,4522,767
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,6702,902
ShannonIreland 4,7462,949
ValentiaIreland 4,8693,025
EilatIsrael 4,9143,054
HaifaIsrael 4,5842,848
JerusalemIsrael 4,6702,902
Tel AvivIsrael 4,6692,902
AlbengaItaly 4,7432,948
AlgheroItaly 5,0473,136
AmendolaItaly 4,6142,867
AnconaItaly 4,5282,814
ArezzoItaly 4,6212,872
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,6012,859
BergamoItaly 4,5242,811
BolognaItaly 4,5512,828
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,3782,721
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,7862,974
BrindisiItaly 4,5892,852
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,1393,194
CameriItaly 4,5852,849
CampobassoItaly 4,6612,897
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,0453,135
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,1313,188
Cape FrascaItaly 5,1213,182
Cape MeleItaly 4,7492,951
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7742,966
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,0233,121
CerviaItaly 4,5312,816
CiampinoItaly 4,7362,943
Cimone MountainItaly 4,6092,864
Cisa PassItaly 4,6202,871
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,7512,953
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,3322,692
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,0933,165
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,7852,973
DecimomannuItaly 5,1343,190
DobbiacoItaly 4,3132,680
FalconaraItaly 4,5362,818
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,6202,871
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6282,876
FonniItaly 5,0503,138
FrontoneItaly 4,5742,843
FrosinoneItaly 4,7182,932
GelaItaly 5,0993,169
GenoaItaly 4,6772,906
GhediItaly 4,5192,808
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,6272,875
GrazzaniseItaly 4,7352,942
GrossetoItaly 4,7232,935
GrottaglieItaly 4,6292,876
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,9413,071
GuidoniaItaly 4,7122,928
IstranaItaly 4,4102,740
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,3243,308
LatinaItaly 4,7452,949
LatronicoItaly 4,7332,941
LecceItaly 4,6202,871
M. CalamitaItaly 4,7552,955
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,6612,897
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,9313,064
MilanItaly 4,5642,836
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,5742,842
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,7502,952
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7412,946
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,9643,085
PadovaItaly 4,4442,762
Paganella MountainItaly 4,4182,746
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,0443,134
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,0483,137
PantelleriaItaly 5,2303,250
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5732,842
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,0813,157
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,6232,873
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,6032,861
PiacenzaItaly 4,5912,853
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,6692,902
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,5122,804
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8012,983
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6922,915
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,7572,956
PrizziItaly 5,0763,154
RadicofaniItaly 4,6762,906
Resia PassItaly 4,3892,727
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,5342,818
RivoltoItaly 4,3402,697
Rolle PassItaly 4,3712,716
RomeItaly 4,7272,938
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,7532,954
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,3332,693
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,7822,972
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,5872,850
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,6502,889
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,6522,891
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,0263,123
Scuro MountainItaly 4,7862,974
SigonellaItaly 5,0353,129
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,6402,883
TarvisioItaly 4,2682,652
TermoliItaly 4,6052,862
TorinoItaly 4,6732,904
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,6622,897
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,1023,170
TrevicoItaly 4,6822,909
TrevisoItaly 4,4092,740
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,3332,693
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,6732,904
UdineItaly 4,3232,686
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9953,104
VeniceItaly 4,4142,743
VeronaItaly 4,4942,793
VicenzaItaly 4,4482,764
Vigna Di Valle</